2016 meetri jooks

“REIPALT KOOLIPINKI”  14.09.2016
2016 meetri jooks
Viluste (Krista Salf)
 
Koht  Nimi                      Klass Tulemus     
   1. Robin-Sulev Mahlakas      8KLP  00:06.36  
   2. Uku Sõrmus                8KLP  00:06.37  
   3. Ivo Rätsep                7KLP  00:06.45  
   4. Veli Hälvin               7KLP  00:07.08  
   5. Eliise Mikko              7KLT  00:07.12  
   6. Romet Kaar                5KLP  00:07.33  
   7. Reno Jahu                 5KLP  00:07.38  
   8. Imre Kivisild             7KLP  00:07.39  
   9. Nelelis Tasa              7KLT  00:07.58  
  10. Marili Piirisild          6KLT  00:07.59  
  11. Ragnar Ilves              5KLP  00:08.10  
  12. Lisette Oru               6KLT  00:08.14  
  13. Reelika Kärbla            8KLT  00:08.20  
  14. Oliver Rebaste            7KLP  00:08.26  
  15. Karl-Kristjan Ilus        5KLP  00:08.31  
  16. Bennet Jaroslavski        3KLP  00:08.35  
  17. Elena Talimäe             6KLT  00:08.38  
  18. Raul Petersell            8KLP  00:08.47  
  19. Katri Lang                9KLT  00:09.08  
  20. Aleksander Maask          3KLP  00:09.11  
  21. Renar Jahu                5KLP  00:09.20  
  22. Rane Arumets              8KLT  00:09.22  
  23. Zoe Emilie Jacobson       4KLT  00:09.26  
  24. Kristofer Arras           3KLP  00:09.28  
  25. Kerli Korving             9KLT  00:09.29  
  26. Agnes Korving             7KLT  00:09.30  
  27. Roden Riiu                5KLP  00:09.40  
  28. Anneli Palmi              7KLT  00:09.43  
  29. Raneli Piirisild          1KLT  00:09.48  
  30. Mairo Mendrik             2KLP  00:09.55  
  31. Hendrik Peedosk           5KLP  00:09.56  
  32. Steven Parisalu           2KLP  00:09.57  
  33. Robin Paas                8KLP  00:09.58  
  34. Rianne Lääniste           3KLT  00:10.00  
  35. Eva-Lotta Sau             1KLT  00:10.06  
  36. Ken-Marten Ilus           2KLP  00:10.10  
  37. Hilda Zirkel              2KLT  00:10.11  
  38. Deili Salf                7KLT  00:10.13  
  39. Rebecca Lucia Tasa        9KLT  00:10.19  
  40. Maarja-Lill Mahlakas      9KLT  00:10.20  
  41. Kevin Alvela              6KLP  00:10.25  
  42. Taavi Vegner              5KLP  00:10.28  
  43. Kerli Metsoja             8KLT  00:10.36  
  44. Leelo Dello               8KLT  00:10.38  
  45. Toomas Tigasing           1KLP  00:10.45  
  46. Sander Talimäe            4KLP  00:11.09  
  46. Alfred Sakson             5KLP  00:11.09  
  48. Raigo Kaar                1KLP  00:11.14  
  49. Feliks Smirnov            1KLP  00:11.15  
  50. Martin Silver Saaremäe    7KLP  00:11.22  
  51. Samia Tasa                1KLT  00:11.28  
  52. Maritte Arianne Plaado    2KLT  00:11.34  
  53. Alexandra Raudsaar        1KLT  00:11.43  
  54. Maarit Mjagkov            5KLT  00:11.46  
  55. Madli Ann Paju            5KLT  00:11.51  
  56. Maarja-Liis Rumask        4KLT  00:11.54  
  57. Annabel Rumask            3KLT  00:11.57  
  58. Markus Vaino              3KLP  00:12.37  
  59. Ottomar Sammalkivi        1KLP  00:12.40  
  60. Britt-Marii Vija          1KLT  00:12.59  
  61. Jette-Ly Assor            1KLT  00:13.00  
  62. Uku Rätsep                9KLP  00:13.01  
  63. Rahel Kallivere           2KLT  00:13.02  
  64. Andreas Tigasing          8KLP  00:13.07  
  65. Kevin Vissel              5KLP  00:13.14  
  66. Aron-Armin Vahtra         1KLP  00:13.28  
  67. Rainer Luht               8KLP  00:13.33  
  68. Rivo Vegner               1KLP  00:13.39  
  69. Mirjam Kukk               4KLT  00:14.03  
  70. Oliver Sõukand            3KLP  00:14.18  
  71. Kaarel Maask              1KLP  00:14.20  
  72. Thomas Zirkel             2KLP  00:15.08  
  72. Kevin Parisalu            6KLP  00:15.08  
  74. Rinaldo Kari              4KLP  00:15.15  
  75. Mirtel Piller             1KLT  00:17.29  
  76. Lenna Raudsaar            3KLT  00:17.30  
  76. Kristiina Viita           1KLT  00:17.30